?

Log in

 
 
06 January 2020 @ 08:23 pm
 
KINDA FRIENDS ONLY

Ok lol atm mostly public
★Comment here to be added!★


❊Fandom talk (movies, music, celebs etc. see the tag list below)
❊Swearing
❊Babble and rants about life and school
❊Random gifs and maybe internet humor also
❊Bad English (not my first language)
❊I don't bite so add me if we have something in common or you just feel like so!
 
 
 
hoshi_nokoe: FLAPJACK oAohoshi_nokoe on September 14th, 2010 08:20 pm (UTC)
YO, I WANNA BUY YO STUFF :D
GIVE YOU MONEYZ
so message me soon plz? XD
herpwoah_uh on September 16th, 2012 09:25 pm (UTC)
adddddddd me :)